König
Auflagekönig
Jugendkönig
Vereinsmeister
2020 Veronika Klauke Hans Gutt Victoria Stürzer  
2019 Susanne Gutt Dr. Karl Keller Victoria Stürzer Josef Ortner
2018 Marcus Schweiger Hans Bösl Alexandra Schreiner Marcus Schweiger
2017  Berti Stürzer Erna Schreiner  Josef Ortner Marcus Schweiger
2016  Juliane Schreiner  Hans Gutt Alexandra Schreiner  Marcus Schweiger
2015  Susanne Gutt  Rudi Protz Alexandra Schreiner  Marcus Schweiger
2014  Tobias Talirsch  Jürgen Witt   Marcus Schweiger
2013  Tobias Talirsch    Adrian Mack Marcus Schweiger
2012  Christl Reichelt    Max Schmid Marcus Schweiger
2011  Susanne Gutt     Matthias Zellner Martina Fischer
2010 Marcus Schweiger     Andreas Fink  
2009 Rudi Haas jun.   Dominik Vogel  
2008 Hermann Hans Klauke   Tobias Vogel  
2007 Dr. Karl Keller   Kevin Feldhäuser  
2006 Jürgen Witt   Tobias Vogel  
2005 Christian Hanisch   Martin Michalczyk   
2004 Marianne Floritz   Martin Michalczyk   
2003 Markus Fischer    Angelika Klauke  
2002 Tobias Talirsch   Florian Schweiberger   
2001 Klaus Michel   Angelika Klauke  
2000 Martina Fischer   Markus Fischer   
1999 Erna Weber   Elisabeth Bösl  
1998 Heinrich Michalczyk    Matthias Oswald  
1997 Rudi Protz    Berti Stürzer  
1996 Günter Lissner    Markus Fischer  
1995 Ludwig Weber    Giovanni Figari  
1994 Erna Schreiner    Martina Fischer  
1993 Erwin Talirsch    Berti Stürzer  
1992 Rosemarie Protz    Tobias Talirsch  
1991 Rudi Haas sen.    Florian Haas  
1990 Gabi Strehlau      
1989 Marianne Jurenda      
1988 Wolfgang Schiefer      
1987 Rudi Protz      
1986 Silvia Walbert      
1985 Reinhold Jurenda      
1984 Rosemarie Protz      
1983 Richard Thiel      
1982 Wolfgang Schiefer      
1981 Erwin Talirsch      
1980 Manfred Strehlau      
1979 Walter Wüstendörfer      
1978 Rudi Haas sen.      
1977 Walter Wüstendörfer      
1976 Ludwig Weber      
1975 Hermann Hans Klauke      
1974 Georg Schreiner sen.      
1973 Hermann Klauke sen.      
1972 David Hälterlein jun.      
1971 Jordan Kitzberger      
1970 David Hälterlein jun.      
1969 Romuald Floritz sen.      
1968 Romuald Floritz jun.      
1967 Romuald Floritz sen.      
1966 Georg Hälterlein sen.      
1965 Gustl Dobry      
1964 Adolf Jasny      
1963 Romuald Floritz sen.      
1962 Franz Lochner      
1961 Lorenz Kergl      
1960 Günter Lissner      
1959 Josef Talirsch      
1958 Georg Hälterlein sen.      
1957 Josef Talirsch      
1956 Hans Beigel      
1955 Georg Hälterlein jun.      
1954 Günter Lissner      
1953 Georg Hälterlein jun.